Description
this ingredient brings a fresh
Known for its exceptional oxidative stability and long shelf life
woodsy-herbal scent
The addition of beta carotene
PEG Free Solubilizer Creams this ingredient brings a freshCaprylyl Capryl Glucoside is a vegetable derived nonionic surfactant produced from corn glucose and C8 C10 fatty alcohols. It functions as a mild cleansing agent and solubilizer, enabling the incorporation of essential oils and fragrances into water based formulations to support clear solutions. Suitable for use in facial cleansers, shampoos, body washes, tonics, and micellar waters.
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
QIC-124-83 upsell_a18426g
US$ 206.43
QIC-224-122 upsell_s1830c
US$ 448.60
QIC-170-122 upsell_s2460b
US$ 532.52
QIC-248-122 Color:Gray
US$ 759.09
MD2460-70SEC upsell_a18307b
US$ 621.51
2448-63SEC upsell_21488c
US$ 427.56
M2136-69SEC upsell_36368c
US$ 466.88





